Website Manager

Content

Week 1 - SEPT 14, 2019
TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM LOCATION
U8
9:00 CCYS LUFC ‐ BEHLER CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
10:00 SVSC ‐ BRYAN LGSA ‐ BARKER CONST. CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
11:00 CCYS LGSA ‐ LODGE 1872 CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
9:00 SVSC ‐ RUFF SVSC ‐ CURRIN CHASE CITY
U10
9:00 CCYS 1 LUFC ‐ HAWTHORNE CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
10:30 LUFC ‐ BEHLER SVSC ‐ COOPER CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
12:00 CCYS 2 LGSA ‐ DICKENS CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
1:30 SVSC ‐ RAMIREZ LGSA ‐ DANIELS CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
U12
9:00 CCYS 1 LUFC CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
10:30 CCYS 2 LGSA CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
TBD CCYS 1 SVSC CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
U15
10:30 CCYS SVSC CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
2:00 CCYS LGSA CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
U19
12:30 CCYS LUFC CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Week 2 - SEPT 21, 2019
TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM LOCATION
U8
9:00 LUFC ‐ BEHLER SVSC ‐ BRYAN VICTORIA
10:00 SVSC ‐ RUFF LGSA ‐ BARKER CONST. VICTORIA
11:00 SVSC ‐ CURRIN LGSA ‐ LODGE 1872 VICTORIA
U10
9:00 LGSA ‐ DANIELS SVSC ‐ COOPER VICTORIA
10:30 LUFC ‐ BEHLER LGSA ‐ DICKENS VICTORIA
12:00 LUFC ‐ HAWTHORNE SVSC ‐ RAMIREZ VICTORIA
U12
9:00 LUFC SVSC VICTORIA
11:00 LUFC LGSA VICTORIA
U15
12:30 SVSC LGSA VICTORIA
U19
2:00 LUFC SVSC VICTORIA
Week 3 - SEPT 28, 2019
TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM LOCATION
U8
9:00 LGSA ‐ BARKER CONST. CCYS SOUTH HILL
10:00 LGSA ‐ LODGE 1872 SVSC ‐ BRYAN SOUTH HILL
11:00 LGSA ‐ BARKER CONST. SVSC ‐ CURRIN SOUTH HILL
12:00 SVSC ‐ RUFF LUFC ‐ BEHLER SOUTH HILL
U10
9:00 LGSA ‐ DICKENS SVSC ‐ COOPER SOUTH HILL
10:30 CCYS 2 LUFC ‐ HAWTHORNE SOUTH HILL
12:00 LGSA ‐ DANIELS CCYS 1 SOUTH HILL
1:30 SVSC ‐ RAMIREZ LUFC ‐ BEHLER SOUTH HILL
U12
9:00 LGSA CCYS 1 SOUTH HILL
10:30 CCYS 2 LUFC SOUTH HILL
12:00 LGSA SVSC SOUTH HILL
U15
2:00 LGSA CCYS SOUTH HILL
5:00 CCYS SVSC SOUTH HILL
U19
3:30 SVSC CCYS SOUTH HILL
Week 4 - OCT 5, 2019
TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM LOCATION
U8
9:00 SVSC ‐ BRYAN CCYS CLARKSVILLE
10:00 SVSC ‐ RUFF LGSA ‐ LODGE 1872 CLARKSVILLE
11:00 SVSC ‐ CURRIN LUFC ‐ BEHLER CLARKSVILLE
12:00 SVSC ‐ BRYAN LGSA ‐ BARKER CONST. CLARKSVILLE
U10
9:00 SVSC ‐ COOPER LUFC ‐ HAWTHORNE CLARKSVILLE
10:30 SVSC ‐ RAMIREZ LGSA ‐ DICKENS CLARKSVILLE
12:15 LUFC ‐ BEHLER LGSA ‐ DANIELS CLARKSVILLE
1:30 CCYS 2 CCYS 1 CLARKSVILLE
U12
9:00 SVSC CCYS 2 CLARKSVILLE
11:00 CCYS 1 LGSA CLARKSVILLE
12:30 SVSC LUFC CLARKSVILLE
U15
12:30 SVSC LGSA CLARKSVILLE
3:30 SVSC CCYS CLARKSVILLE
U19
2:00 SVSC LUFC CLARKSVILLE
Week 5 - OCT 12, 2019
TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM LOCATION
U8
9:00 LUFC ‐ BEHLER LGSA ‐ BARKER CONST. VICTORIA
10:00 SVSC ‐ RUFF CCYS VICTORIA
11:00 LUFC LGSA ‐ LODGE 1872 VICTORIA
12:00 SVSC ‐ BRYAN SVSC ‐ CURRIN CHASE CITY
U10
9:00 CCYS 1 LGSA ‐ DICKENS VICTORIA
10:30 LUFC ‐ HAWTHORNE LGSA ‐ DANIELS VICTORIA
12:00 SVSC ‐ RAMIREZ CCYS 2 VICTORIA
1:30 SVSC ‐ COOPER LUFC ‐ BEHLER VICTORIA
U12
9:00 LUFC CCYS 1 VICTORIA
10:30 CCYS2 LGSA VICTORIA
12:00 LUFC SVSC VICTORIA
U15
1:30 CCYS LGSA VICTORIA
U19
3:00 LUFC CCYS VICTORIA
Week 6 - OCT 19, 2019
TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM LOCATION
U8
9:00 CCYS LUFC ‐ BEHLER CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
10:00 SVSC ‐ BRYAN LGSA ‐ BARKER CONST. CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
11:00 CCYS SVSC ‐ CURRIN CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
12:00 LGSA ‐ LODGE 1872 SVSC ‐ RUFF CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
U10
9:00 CCYS 1 SVSC ‐ RAMIREZ CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
10:30 LUFC ‐ HAWTHORNE LUFC ‐ BEHLER CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
12:00 CCYS 2 SVSC ‐ COOPER CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
10:00 LGSA ‐ DANIELS LGSA ‐ DICKENS SOUTH HILL
U12
9:00 CCYS 2 LUFC CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
10:30 CCYS 1 SVSC CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
12:00 CCYS 2 CCYS 1 CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
BYE LGSA BYE
U15
1:30 CCYS SVSC CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
U19
3:00 CCYS SVSC CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Week 7 - OCT 26, 2019
TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM LOCATION
U8
9:00 LGSA ‐ LODGE 1872 CCYS SOUTH HILL
10:00 SVSC ‐ CURRIN LUFC ‐ BEHLER SOUTH HILL
11:00 LGSA ‐ BARKER CONST. LGSA ‐ LODGE 1872 SOUTH HILL
12:00 SVSC ‐ RUFF SVSC ‐ BRYAN SOUTH HILL
U10
9:00 SVSC ‐ COOPER SVSC ‐ RAMIREZ SOUTH HILL
10:30 LGSA ‐ DICKENS LUFC ‐ HAWTHORNE SOUTH HILL
12:00 LGSA ‐ DANIELS CCYS 2 SOUTH HILL
1:30 LUFC ‐ BEHLER CCYS 1 SOUTH HILL
U12
9:00 LGSA LUFC SOUTH HILL
10:30 SVSC CCYS 2 SOUTH HILL
12:00 LGSA CCYS 1 SOUTH HILL
U15
1:30 LGSA SVSC SOUTH HILL
U19
1:30 LUFC CCYS VICTORIA
Week 8 - NOV 2, 2019
TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM LOCATION
U8
9:00 SVSC ‐ CURRIN LGSA ‐ BARKER CONST. CLARKSVILLE
10:00 SVSC ‐ RUFF CCYS CLARKSVILLE
11:00 SVSC ‐ BRYAN LGSA ‐ LODGE 1872 CLARKSVILLE
12:00 SVSC ‐ RUFF LUFC ‐ BEHLER CLARKSVILLE
U10
9:00 SVSC ‐ COOPER CCYS 1 CLARKSVILLE
10:30 SVSC ‐ RAMIREZ LGSA ‐ DICKENS CLARKSVILLE
12:00 LUFC ‐ HAWTHORNE LGSA ‐ DANIELS CLARKSVILLE
1:30 LUFC ‐ BEHLER CCYS 2 CLARKSVILLE
U12
9:00 LUFC SVSC CLARKSVILLE
11:00 SVSC LGSA CLARKSVILLE
12:30 CCYS2 CCYS 1 CLARKSVILLE
U15
12:00 SVSC CCYS CLARKSVILLE
3:00 SVSC LGSA CLARKSVILLE
U19
1:30 SVSC LUFC CLARKSVILLE
CCYS - Central Middle School Chase City Elementary School South Hill Soccer Complex
250 Statesman Dr 5450 VA Hwy 47 330 Rideout Lane
Charlotte Court House, VA 23923


Chase City, Va 23924 South Hill VA 23970
Victoria Elementary School MCCSC Clarksville Complex
1521 8th Street 1567 Noblin Farm Road
Victoria, Va 23974 Clarksville, VA 23927

Copyright © 2019 Lake Gaston Soccer Association  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login